Meet our exhibitors

AAL

Hall 5 G20

Access World

Hall 5 M10

Aertssen Group

Hall 5 i40

Afritramp

Hall 5 i60
Global Event Partner

Agility

Hall 6 D51

Ahlers

Hall 5 i40

ALE

Hall 5 L60

Alimak

Hall 6 BOTR010

Allelys Group

Hall 5 M30

Aneka

Hall 5 J50

Anipsotiki

Hall 5 E40

Ark Shipping

Hall 6 D71

ASA France

Hall 5 E70

Autovictor

Hall 6 D78
Global Event Partner

Bahri

Hall 5 L40

Baltic Line

Hall 4 P41

BBC Chartering

Hall 5 i20

Be My Port

Hall 5 E70

BigMove

Hall 5 L51

Bilbao Port

Hall 5 H60

BLG Logistics

Hall 5 H30

BOCS GmbH

Hall 5 G66

Bore Ltd

Hall 4 i10

Bremen Invest

Hall 5 H30
Global Event Partner

bremenports

Hall 5 H30

Breston

Hall 4 R21

Briese Group

Hall 6 C47

C. Steinweg

Hall 5 F90

Cargow BV

Hall 5 G50

Carl Polzin

Hall 5 i70

CF&S Estonia

Hall 6 B31

Chipolbrok

Hall 5 G30

CJ-ICM

Hall 4 Q20
Global Event Partner

CMA CGM

Hall 4 P30

CNAN/NORD

Hall 5 M82

Comark

Hall 4 P55

Cometto

Hall 5 E36

COORDINADORA

Hall 7 W05

Core ILS

Hall 6 D40

Danir 19

Hall 5 E82

Darka Group

Hall 5 E51B

DB Schenker

Hall 5 F80

DB-PRO

Hall 6 A50

Dealex APS

Hall 6 C60

Deufol

Hall 6 D41

deugro

Hall 5 K70

deugro group

Hall 5 K70

dhaulage

Hall 5 K70

dship Carriers

Hall 5 K70

East Metal

Hall 6 A29

Egytrans

Hall 5 E37

Ership Grupo

Hall 6 B50

Fagioli

Hall 7 W21
Global Event Partner

Faymonville

Hall 5 E36

Ferjovi

Hall 6 A63

FESCO

Hall 4 Q41

Flexigistic

Hall 4 P2

FLS Projects

Hall 7 W35

Fracht Group

Hall 4 P50

Freja

Hall 5 F57

Fulmenn UAB

Hall 6 C91
Global Event Partner

G2 Ocean

Hall 5 H20

GAC

Hall 5 H81

Gattowind

Hall 5 K80

GEODIS

Hall 5 K30

GP Shipping

Hall 5 N1

Grimaldi Group

Hall 5 F40

GRS Marine

Hall 6 D86

GrupoNogar

Hall 6 B50

Hamburg Süd

Hall 5 H10

Hansa Tec GmbH

Hall 4 R70
Global Event Partner

Hapag-Lloyd AG

Hall 7 V20

HLI

Hall 6 C30

Holmatro

Hall 5 i4

Hudig & Veder

Hall 5 L10

HWY H2O

Hall 5 N50

Hydra-Slide

Hall 4 R47

Hyundai Glovis

Hall 4 S11

ICO

Hall 5 E50

Insignia

Hall 5 J30

ISS Palumbo

Hall 4 R56

Italgru S.r.l

Hall 5 F37

J M Baxi Group

Hall 4 P31

Jade Logistics

Hall 6 C86

JAS Projects

Hall 5 K20

Jenkins

Hall 4 Q66

JR Shipping

Hall 6 C52

Jumbo

Hall 5 K60

K Line

Hall 5 J60

KADOR

Hall 5 i80

Kestrel Group

Hall 5 F27

KITA LOGISTICS

Hall 5 M36

KML Logistics

Hall 5 E51A

KMR Survey

Hall 7 V16

Konecranes

Hall 5 G70

Kribi Port

Hall 5 K51

Lalemant

Hall 5 M20

Landstar

Hall 4 P27

LD Seaplane

Hall 5 E70
Global Event Partner

LIEBHERR

Hall 5 H50

Lift and Shift

Hall 6 B47

Logimar Srl

Hall 7 U1

Longship B.V.

Hall 5 G50

MACS

Hall 5 F31
Global Event Partner

Maersk

Hall 5 F70

Malin Group

Hall 6 D37

MAMMOET

Hall 5 M20

Marraffa

Hall 7 T09
Global Event Partner

Martin Bencher

Hall 5 F21

Medlink Ports

Hall 5 F87

Medlog Corp

Hall 4 S33

Mercury

Hall 7 W45

Merford

Hall 4 R21

Meriaura Ltd

Hall 4 Q21

Milviteka

Hall 7 T30

Misje Rederi

Hall 6 B1

Modpack System

Hall 4 R30

MOL

Hall 6 D2

MULTRASHIP

Hall 5 M20

Neal Brothers

Hall 6 A33

NEK Group

Hall 6 D74

NMT Shipping

Hall 5 F11

Nordic IT

Hall 5 K90

Normed

Hall 5 G60

North Sea Port

Hall 5 M20

North Star

Hall 7 W45

Novatech

Hall 6 D14

NPT

Hall 6 C66

NT Liftec Oy

Hall 6 D14

NxtPort

Hall 5 i40

Ocean Union Group

Hall 6 BOTR08

Osprey

Hall 5 M30

Ovet

Hall 5 M20

Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab

Hall 6 Finland C10

PD Ports

Hall 5 H80

Port Bronka

Hall 4 Q78

Port Gdansk

Hall 5 i80

Port of Aviles

Hall 6 B50

Port of Bilbao

Hall 5 H60

Port of Cadiz

Hall 6 B50

Port of Cork

Hall 4 R36

Port of Gijon

Hall 6 B50

Port of Hanko Ltd.

Hall 6 Finland C10

Port of Helsinki Ltd

Hall 6 Finland C10

Port of Huelva

Hall 6 B50

Port of Kiel

Hall 5 H10

Port of Oulu

Hall 6 B57

Port of Rauma

Hall 6 A30

Port of Twente

Hall 4 R40

Port of Tyne

Hall 4 Q61

Port of Venice

Hall 5 E60

Port of Vigo

Hall 6 B50

Port of Zwolle

Hall 4 R40

Port Paldiski

Hall 4 R31

Port Tarragona

Hall 6 B50

PortConnect

Hall 5 E50

Portico

Hall 4 P77

Ports Haropa

Hall 5 M50

Ports of Genoa

Hall 7 W16

Ports of Spain

Hall 6 B50

Proksimar

Hall 6 B27

PWL

Hall 5 E80

Rauma Cata Oy

Hall 4 R26

RMS Group

Hall 6 C70

Rontransmar

Hall 6 A70

Rostock Port

Hall 4 Q50

RRS

Hall 4 R47

RTL Ltd

Hall 6 D81

Saga Welco AS

Hall 5 M81

Sahil Freight

Hall 6 BOTR06

SAL Heavy Lift

Hall 5 i21

Sallaum Lines

Hall 5 i40

Samskip

Hall 6 D71

SDW Shipping

Hall 5 M20

Sea-Cargo AS

Hall 5 J91

Sealogis

Hall 5 M50

Share Group

Hall 5 H30

Silvasti Oy

Hall 5 E10

Sloman Neptun

Hall 5 N11

SOGEBRAS

Hall 5 E70

Solar Shipping

Hall 5 M60

Somaloir

Hall 5 E70

SpanSet

Hall 4 R70

STA Logistic

Hall 6 A36

Stena Line

Hall 6 B61

Steveco Oy

Hall 6 D21

STEVENA OY

Hall 6 Finland C10

Stinnes

Hall 5 F31

Stukwerkers

Hall 5 M20

Suardiaz Group

Hall 6 B50

SUPERMARITIME

Hall 5 M20

Swire Shipping

Hall 5 G31

TEC CONTAINER

Hall 5 L2

TGO

Hall 5 E70

Thyboron Port

Hall 4 S47

Tradelossa

Hall 5 M36

Tramar

Hall 4 M50

Transannaberg

Hall 5 M2

Transfennica

Hall 5 I10

Transimex

Hall 4 S37

Trusted A/S

Hall 7 U2

Turkmen Ak Yol

Hall 5 i71

Tuscor Lloyds

Hall 5 M51

UAB Arijus

Hall 6 A49

UECC

Hall 6 A51

UniportBilbao

Hall 5 H60

Valenciaport

Hall 6 B50

Valley Group

Hall 5 M36

VHT

Hall 7 X1

WCA Projects

Hall 6 B41

Wijnne Barends

Hall 5 I10

X2 Projects

Hall 7 T16
Global Event Partner

XLProjects

Hall 6 B21

Zagrebtrans

Hall 6 D93

ZEAMARINE

Hall 5 i30

ZPPC

Hall 5 M20

ZTE.de

Hall 4 P13

No result - please try again.